Resultados

HOME / Resultados

CATEGORIA PROFISSIONAL

Nome/GrupoCidade
 1° LugarJúnior Latércio / JET FREE (CL Rancho / Haras Fortes )Juazeiro do Piaui-PI
 2° LugarRenan Tobias / Construtora da Terra | Haras Mastruz com Leite e Integral MixFortaleza-CE
 3° LugarGilson Nelore / Rancho TVCSerrinha - Ba
4° LugarCelso VitórioParque das Palmeiras - SE / Haras Guararapes - PE
5° LugarNego Edson / Haras Brejo das FloresGaranhuns-PE
5° LugarRobertão PRINCESA BRYAN SUN / Grupo Maria das NevesBuíque-PE
7° LugarCelso VitórioParque das Palmeiras - SE / Haras Guararapes - PE
7° LugarMá Torres / Haras Nilson PortoBarreiras-BA
7° LugarÍtalo Menezes / Haras San FranciscoMata de São João-BA
7° LugarRomário Rocha / Parque Zezé Rocha (1)Lagarto-SE
11° LugarAdjailson Paiva DON GOLD DIEGO HJG / Haras GuanabaraVitorino Freire-MA
11° LugarBruno Reis / Parque Zezé Rocha (1)Lagarto-SE
11° LugarMardonio / Parque Zezé Rocha (1)Lagarto-SE
11° LugarValter Xavier ARAGON APOLLOParque das Palmeiras - SE / Haras Guararapes - PE
11° LugarRenato Tobias / Parque Maria do CarmoSerrinha-BA
11° LugarLuquinhas
11° LugarÍtalo MenezesHaras LF (MG) Governador Valadares-MG
11° LugarLucas Santana / Rancho 2 Irmãos (BA)Salvador-BA
16° LugarRomário Rocha DIANA LET WDB ER a Marca da BoiadaParque Zeze Rocha Maceió-AL

CATEGORIA AMADOR

Nome/GrupoCidade
 1° LugarKleber / DOUBLE ETERNALY DOC / Representação Supermercado TibúrcioSta Cruz do Capibaribe-PE
 2° LugarPerison Filho / Parque Zezé Rocha (1)Lagarto-SE
 2° LugarCarlinhos / Delicia do Leite
4° LugarNathan Queiroz / Griff Capa LokaRedenção-PA
4° LugarBruno Valença / Grupo PimentelBezerros-PE
4° LugarMiau-BAMiau-BA
7° LugarWashington Luiz GAROTINHO / Representação Boa Sorte RanchSanta Cruz de Capibaribe-PE
7° LugarJúlio Neto SAGE DI CHA RBM / Equipe SM VaquejadaSão Bento-PB
9° LugarTairone Diogenes / Fazenda e Haras TrapiaJaguaribe-CE
9° LugarRomario Borges / Rancho Jair
9° LugarCabrito / Grupo MACMairi-BA
9° LugarSinhoCudu-BA
9° LugarPaulinho de CucaHaras PFF - PB / PQ Cidade dos Cavaleiros - RN
9° LugarRycardo Costa APOLLO GOLD BAR / ER a Marca da BoiadaParque Zeze Rocha Maceió-AL
9° LugarZé Neto / Haras Rancho AlegreFeira Nova-SE
11° LugarTony Vaqueiro / Parque BedheAçailândia-MA
16° LugarLucas Carvalho ACTIVE GALLANTS 3A / Haras RC (BA)Alagoinha-BA
16° LugarDiego Elisiário / SHOW PANTERA LMHaras PFF - PB / PQ Cidade dos Cavaleiros - RN
16° LugarZé Barreto / Parque Zé BarretoCaruaru-PE
16° LugarDanilo Menezes / Grupo HarmoniaSalvador-BA
16° LugarMarcelo Cabral / ZORA DOC / Parque J. GaldinoSurubim-PE

ASPIRANTE

Nome/GrupoCidade
 1° LugarAntonio Moreira / Haras MoreiraAlagoinha-BA
 1° LugarDudui / haras AulTeodoro Sampaio-BA
 3° LugarLéo Campos / Rancho TertuliasSto. Antônio de Jesus-BA
 3° LugarTiago Cosme / Hara 90Araua-BA
5° LugarWdison Lopes / NCX Fone StoreSanta Barbara-BA
5° LugarSILVONEY / HARAS SAO CARLOSCudu-BA
7° LugarAndré Corro / Haras Vaca Branca (BA)Salvador-BA
7° LugarMarcos Maschoal / Haras ArarateCoração de Maria-BA
7° LugarJ. Gomes / Parque GuerraEuclides da Cunha-BA
7° LugarPedrinho / Haras CHSanta Barbara-BA
7° LugarIgor Sartler / Parque Jesus SantosEstância-SE
7° LugarRondinele / Parque LR RanchSão Felix-BA
7° LugarDiogo Medeiros / Grupo J.W.Juazeiro-BA
7° LugarFlorin
7° LugarBruno Almeida /Rancho São Lucas Barreiras-BA
7° LugarJoão Paulo-SE / Parque Maria do CarmoSerrinha-BA
7° LugarBinho de SapéParque Agradeço a Ele Sapeaçu-BA
7° LugarPatrickMiranda Ranch São Sebastião do Passé-BA