Vaquejada em Serrinha - De 07 a 10 de setembro de 2017

Resultados

CATEGORIA PROFISSIONAL

Nome/GrupoCidade
1° LugarSANDRO SEVERINO E VALTER XAVIER / PQ. IVANDRO CUNHA LIMACAMPINA GRANDE PB
2° LugarJUNIOR LATERCIO E CARLINHOS BRAWN/ PQ. CAWBOYJOÂO PESSOA PB
3° LugarALEX ARAUJO E GENISON BORGES/ PQ. ZEZE ROCHALAGARTO SE.
4° LugarCELSO VITÓRIO E GENISON BORGES/ PQ DIVINA LUZARAPIRACA AL.
5° LugarRENATO TOBIAS E CARLINHOS TEMOTEO/ PQ. MASTRUZ COM LEITEFORTALEZA CE
6° LugarNETOZALEM E NILO NETO/ PQ. PORCINO PARK SHOWMOSSORO RN
7° LugarMARQUINHOS BOLACHÃO E VANTERNO/PQ. JD SUSSUNAXEREM RJ
8° LugarDEDE BOCÃO E COMPANHEIRO/PQ. ARAGUAIATAQUARITINGA DO NORTE PE
9° LugarRENAN TOBIAS E RENATO TOBIAS/PQ. ARAS MAZTRUZ COM LEITE FE
10° LugarBRUNO SILVA E RENE/PQ. GRUPO CIMENTEXITABERABA BA
11° LugarANTONIO NETO E PRETO COSME/HARAS BOMSUCESSOCUPIRA PE
12° LugarANTONIO NETO E PRETO COSME/HARAS BOMSUCESSOCUPIRA PE
13° LugarCELSO JUNIOR E CELSO VITÓRIO/ RANCHO ALEGREFEIRA NOVA BA
14° LugarGILSON NELORE E DILSO/GRUPO VACA BRANCASANTO ESTEVAO BA
15° LugarDANIEL NEVES E MARQUINHOS DE VÁRZEA/FAZ. ÁGUA BRANCAPOMBOS PE
16° LugarALEX ARAUJO E GENISON BORGES/ PQ. ZEZE ROCHALAGARTO SE
17° LugarNILO NETO E RAULZINHO/ PQ. VERAS ROSADONATAL RN
18° LugarNINO E COMPANHEIRO/ FAZ. NOVA DELIVALENTE BA
19° LugarGILSON SAMPAIO E GENISON BORGES/ SAMPAIO RANCHPETROLINA PE
20° LugarJUNIOR BOCÃO E VANTERNO/GRUPO FOFÃOSALVADOR BA
21° LugarCARLINHOS TEMOTEO E RENATO TOBIAS/HARAS MASTRUZ COM LEITEFORTALEZA CE
22° LugarLUQUINHA E LELIS/FAZ. SÃO FRANCISCOSALVADOR BA
23° LugarÍTALO MENEZES E ROBERTO DIAS/RANCHO FUTURAMATA DE SÃO JOÃO BA
24° LugarJUNIOR DO BODE E COMPANHEIRO/GRUPO VALTER VEÍCULOSBARREIRAS BA
25° LugarNENÉM PAIVA E ADAILTON PAIVA/PQ. PALMERY SORIANOCAJUEIRO AL
26° LugarLUCIANO E JUNIOR BOCÃO/HARAS FERRARIRIO DE JANEIRO RJ
27° LugarKECINHO E CELSO JUNIOR/GRUPO ROSA DE OUROARAPIRACA AL
28° LugarVITOR DURÉ E BIO/RANCHO NINIZIOTERESINA PI
29° LugarMURILO MARTINS E ZÉ FILHO/ HARAS IRMÃO LANDIMBREJO SANTO CE
30° LugarSANDRO SEVERINO E VALTER XAVIER / PQ. IVANDRO CUNHA LIMACAMPINA GRANDE PB
31° LugarCELSO VITÓRIO E GENISON BORGES/ PQ DIVINA LUZARAPIRACA AL
32° LugarGEL E LUCIANO/HARAS FERRARIRIO DE JANEIRO RJ
33° LugarRENI E CUDU/HARAS RANCA TAMPAITABERABA BA

CATEGORIA AMADOR

Nome/GrupoCidade
1° LugarJOAO LUIZ E REINALDO VELOSO/ PQ. SANTA MARIAQUATRO BOCAS PA
2° LugarLEROSO E MÁRCIO FERREIRA/ FAZ. SANTO ANTONIOPAULO AFONSO BA
3° LugarFOFÃO E JR. BOCÃO/GP. FOFÃOSALVADOR BA
4° LugarPRETO COSME E ANTONIO NETO/HARAS BOMSUCESSOCUPIRA PE
5° LugarHIBERNON NETO E CARLINHOS TEMOTEOTABULEIRO DO NORTE CE
6° LugarLEÃO E VEO/RANCHO TVCCASTRO ALVES BA
7° LugarVILA RICA E GENISON BORGES/ALUMIART TROFÉUSPETROLINA PE
8° LugarDINHO VAQUEIRO E COCO/MADEIREIRA ALIANÇARIBEIROPOLES SE
9° LugarCARLINHOS SECO E AILTON/ HARAS BIGORRILHOSANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS BA
10° LugarEDMUNDO MACEDO E PAGÉ/ FAZ. INDIANAMUNDO NOVO BA
11° LugarROBERVAL ARAGAO E VAL PEZAO/PQ. ROBERVAL ARAGAONS DA GLORIA SE
12° LugarVAL DE BARRA E BUGÊ/HARAS JPSALVADOR BA
13° LugarRENAN TOBIAS E RENATO TOBIAS/ HARAS MASTRUZ COM LEITEFORTALEZA CE
14° LugarADELIO GOMES E LELIS/GRUPO MAGELFORMOSA DO RIO PRETO BA
15° LugarDIEGO ROCHO E ZE ROCHO/ HARAS ROMEUBRASILIA DF
16° LugarJEAN MERCÊS E NENA/PQ. JOZE JUVENTINOFEIRA DE SANTANA BA
17° LugarTOINHO E RICARDO RICO/PQ. ARIANY ADRIANYTEOFILÂNDIA BA
18° LugarGEOVANNI MARTINS E NEGO EDSON/HARAS J LANDIMBREJO SANTO CE
19° LugarFRANCISCO JUNIOR E LUIZ ALVES/MEGA TIMSÃO PAULO SP
20° LugarPEDRO HENRIQUE E COMPANHEIRO/HARAS SAN FRANCISCOMATA DE SÃO JOAO

CARRO DO CIRCUITO DO PROFISSIONAL RACHA

Nome/GrupoCidade
1° LugarMARQUINHOS DE VÁRZEA E CLECIO RODRIGUES/PQ. MILANYCARUARU PE
2° LugarGILSON NELORE E LEO SOARES/HARAS LCSALVADOR BA
3° LugarJOAO LUIZ E RENALDO VELOSO/ HARAS SANTO ANTONIOJAGUARIBE CE
4° LugarANTONIO NETO E PRETO COSME/HARAS BOMSUCESSOCUPIRA PE
5° LugarCELSO VITÓRIO E GENISON BORGES/PQ. DIVINA LUZARAPIRACA AL
6° LugarCELSO VITÓRIO E GENISON BORGES/PQ. DIVINA LUZARAPIRACA AL
7° LugarLUQUINHAS E LELIS/FAZ. SÃO FRANCISCO SSALVADOR BA
8° LugarALEX ARAUJO E ELIAS/ PQ. ZEZE ROCHALAGARTO
9° LugarALEX ARAUJO E ELIAS/ PQ. ZEZE ROCHALAGARTO

CARRO DO AMADOR RACHA

Nome/GrupoCidade
1° LugarJOAO LUIZ E REINALDO VELOSO/PQ. SANTA MARIAQUATRO BOCAS PA
2° LugarLUCAS MENDONÇA E ELIAS/ HARAS LMSALVADOR BAHIA
3° LugarFOFÃO E JUNIOR BOCÃO/ GRUPO FOFÃOSALVADOR BA
4° LugarDIEGO ELIZIARIO E JUNIOR LATECIO/HARAS LILIONATAL RN
5° LugarJUNIOR PIMENTA E LUIZ ALVES/MEGA TIMSÃO PAULO SP
6° LugarDINHO VAQUEIRO E COCO/ MADEIREIRA ALIANÇARIBEIROPOLES SE
7° LugarCELSO JUNIOR E CELSO VITÓRIO/FENO MARINHOARAPIRACA AL
8° LugarPRETO COSME E ANTONIO NETO/ HARAS BOMSUCESSOCUPIRA PE
Redeingresso