Resultados

HOME / Resultados

CATEGORIA PROFISSIONAL

Nome/GrupoCidade
 1° LugarSuerivan / LAMPIÃO KEYS HFV / HARAS RAIO/PARQUE LOURIVAL PEREIRAPatos/Ceará Mirim-RN
 1° LugarBruno Silva EL APOLO TEARS FSF / Equipe FSF/Haras CPMFMaceió-AL
 3° LugarAlex Araujo LEÃO / Fundações LTDA/Divina LuzFortaleza/Arapiraca-AL
 3° LugarJoão Carlos / Haras Joventino MendesVarzelândia-MG
 3° LugarNeco Menezes / Haras Menezes RanchPojuca-BA
 3° LugarValter Xavier DELLY / Haras Guararapes/Fazenda MansoCaruaru e Surubim-PE
 3° LugarRenan Tobias ACE CHEX MOON FN / Haras Mastruz com LeiteCaucaia-CE
 3° LugarMarquinhos de Varzea / Parque J. GaldinoSurubim-PE
 3° LugarBruno Piaba / Parque Maria do CarmoSerrinha-BA
 3° LugarMá Torres
 3° LugarTarcisio da Mata / Fazenda FormosaCorrentina-BA
 3° LugarCelso Vitório / Haras Fabio JoseLagarto-SE
 3° LugarCelso Júnior / Parque Maria do CarmoSerrinha-BA
14° LugarLelis-BA / Parque Maria do CarmoSerrinha-BA
14° LugarRaulzinho / Haras CumaruAlagoinha-PB
14° LugarRaulzinho / Representação Fundações LtdaFortaleza-CE
14° LugarLuiz Carlos / Grupo MarafonAraguaina-TO
14° LugarBruno Silva / Fazenda e Haras Manso (PE)Frei Miguelinho-PE
19° LugarDanilo Macambira DON GO DASH HJG / Grupo CimentexItaberaba-BA
20° LugarGilson Sampaio / Representação Agua Mineral Ana RosaLima Campos-MA

CATEGORIA AMADOR

Nome/GrupoCidade
 1° LugarPopó Porcino APOLLINHO (Porcino) / Porcino Park/Master Telecom/M Fascinação
 2° LugarRomário Rocha / Parque Zezé Rocha (1)Lagarto-SE
 3° LugarErisnaldo / Parque Arianny e AdrianyTeofilândia-BA
4° LugarLucas Mendonça (Merête) / Haras LMSalvador-BA
4° LugarPedro Militão AZEITONA TIMES / Haras PFF/R. Alagamar/Pq Emília CavalcantiCapim/João Pessoa-PB
6° LugarCleber / Parque Exposição de JaguaribeJaguaribe-CE
7° LugarRomário Rocha / Parque Zezé Rocha (1)Lagarto-SE
7° LugarDiego de Eliziário SHOW PANTERA LM / H Confiança/C dos Cavaleiros/H LiliuNatal-RN
7° LugarBruno Mesquita / Grupo ConservSalvador-BA
10° LugarDiego de Eliziário SHOW PANTERA LM / H Confiança/C dos Cavaleiros/H Liliu Natal-RNNatal-RN
10° LugarIgor de Nena / Representação Anderson ContadorSerrinha-BA
10° LugarRomario Rocha 1 / Parque Zezé Rocha (1)Lagarto-SE
10° LugarTayran / Parque Estrela Park ShowCajazeiras-PB
10° LugarSinhô /Fazenda LajedinhoPé de Serra-BA
10° LugarNem Jaqueira / Casa de Carnes Santa BarbáraSanta Barbára-BA
10° LugarNego Junior / Parque Dr. Reginaldo SarmentoInhampube-BA
10° LugarPaulinho de Cuca SUCESSORA KEYS CR / Haras PFF/R. Alagamar/Pq Emília CavalcantiCapim/João Pessoa-PB
10° LugarJúlio Neto / Equipe SM VaquejadaSão Bento-PB
10° LugarDiego Elisiário BAHAMAS APOLLO / Haras LiliuNatal-RN
10° LugarCinho / Parque MilannyCaruaru-PE
10° LugarNelson Pinto / Haras LMSalvador-BA
10° LugarGeovane / Haras 2 irmãos (BA)Feira de Santana-BA
10° LugarNaldinho Ferreira / Parque Maria do CarmoSerrinha-BA