Resultados

HOME / Resultados

CATEGORIA PROFISSIONAL

Nome/GrupoCidade
 1° LugarGilson Nelore (BA) / Desafio Bahia ForteSalvador(BA)
 2° LugarRenato Tobias / Representação Mastruz com Leite/Integral MixFortaleza-CE
 3° LugarRenan Tobias / Representação Mastruz com Leite/Integral MixFortaleza-CE
 3° LugarRailson Nunes / Parque Santana Park CenterBrejinho-RN
 3° LugarFabiano Damasceno / Fazenda São Francisco (BA)Salvador-BA
 3° LugarMarquinhos de Varzea / Parque Rufina BorbaBezerros-PE
7° LugarIran / Representação Peixoto FrutasPetrolina-PE
7° LugarMatorres / Haras CentroBom Jesus da Lapa-BA
7° LugarCelso Júnior /Parque Divina Luz (AL)Arapiraca-AL
7° LugarBruno Silva / Fazenda São Francisco (BA)Salvador-BA
7° LugarJunior Napoleão / Magazine LetíciaVarzelândia-MG
7° LugarBruno Reis / Parque Maria do CarmoSerrinha-BA
13° LugarBruno Reis / Parque Dirceu Remor-PARio Maria-PA
13° LugarKakazinho / Julia DelmiroBelo Horizonte-MG
13° LugarJúnior Melo / Haras BonSucesso / Haras BejaminBezerros-PE
13° LugarAugusto Lins (Brinquedo) / Haras Boa ViagemRecife-PE
13° LugarNeco Menezes / Haras LF (MG)Governador Valadares-MG
13° LugarCôco / Parque Jesus SantosEstância-SE
13° LugarRené Silva / Representação Haras AGMCoité-BA

CATEGORIA AMADOR

Nome/GrupoCidade
 1° LugarPopó Porcino / Parque Porcino Park CenterMossoró-RN
 1° LugarBum / Haras MuchachoSerrinha-BA
 3° LugarDanilo Boy-PB / Representação Clínica do CavaloMaceió-AL
 3° LugarJoão Paulo Marques / Feira de Santana-BAHaras 2 irmãos (BA)
 3° LugarRycardo Costa / Representação E. R. A Marca da BoaidaMaceió-AL
6° LugarNathan Queiroz / Parque Queiroz RanchRedenção-PA
6° LugarEdgar NetoEdgar Neto
6° LugarVinicius Proença Haras CanoasSão josé-BA
6° LugarAltemar / Grupo ConservSalvador-BA
10° LugarGabriel Onça / Parque José ArietoSerrinha-BA
10° LugarAdélio Gomes / Representação Gomes RanchCorrentina-BA
10° LugarVinicius Proença / Parque Haras Canoas (MG)Montes Claros-MG
10° LugarValdir Pimenta
10° LugarCascão / Representação Terra ForteAçailândia-MA
10° LugarPedro Paulo
10° LugarJoão Cavalo (BA) / Grupo JW (BA)Juazeiro-BA
10° LugarFeinho Locutor / Grupo Boizão de VaquejadaSete Lagoas-MG
10° LugarJoão Galdino / Parque J. GaldinoSurubim-PE
19° LugarMarcelo Cabral / Fazenda MalhadaCaturité-PB
19° LugarJúlio Neto / Equipe SM VaquejadaSão Bento-PB
19° LugarBira Bicudo
19° LugarPajé (BA) / Rancho LucenaMorro do Chapéu-BA
19° LugarGenison Borges
19° LugarLeandro Guimarães / Parque Gilton GuimarãesEsplanada-BA
19° LugarMarcelo Cabral /Fazenda MalhadaCaturité-PB
19° LugarFafau de Sousa / Fazenda PedraPojuca-BA
19° LugarLau Baiano / Representação LB TransportesSalvador-BA
19° LugarGolo
19° LugarJô Guerra / Grupo Rebeca GuerraFeira de Santana-BA

ASPIRANTE

Nome/GrupoCidade
 1° LugarGuilherme Trabuco / Rancho 2 EstrelaSerrinha-BA
 1° LugarJúnior Almeida / Fazenda Paraiso (BA)Salvador-BA
 3° LugarHigor / Haras GM CruzJuazeiro do Norte-CE
 3° LugarGeovane / Rancho 2 Irmãos (BA)Salvador-BA
5° LugarPeba / Parque GuerraEuclides da Cunha-BA
5° LugarGabriel Onça / Parque Maria do CarmoSerrinha-BA
5° LugarDudui / Haras Coque ValenteTeodoro Sampaio-BA
5° LugarClécio Araújo / parque Primos e AmigosTeofilândia-BA
5° LugarLokinho / Haras Davi PereiraCruz das Almas-BA
5° LugarNem Jaqueira / Representação Frigorífico Santa BárbaraSanta Barbara-BA
5° LugarPupu / Fazenda Paraiso (BA)Salvador-BA
5° LugarEduardo Oliveira / Parque Nossa Senhora de Fátima (BA)Praia do Forte-BA
5° LugarAlex Filho / Fazenda Haras MABAlagoinhas-BA
5° LugarIgor de Nena / Dip MoveisSerrinha-RN
5° LugarEnio Júnior / Enios RanchLauro de Freitas-BA
5° LugarGabriel Onça / Parque Maria do CarmoSerrinha-BA
5° LugarRenato / Parque Boa Vista (BA)Teodoro Sampaio-BA